<< Schedule for Wed May 6, 2015 - Tue May 12, 2015 >>


Date:
print view


Wed May 6, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:15 am Bikram Silent Jaime Key Cryan
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Core Kara Price
9:30 am - 10:45 am Bikram Traditional Betsy Jones
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Core Ann Taylor Lashbrook
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Power Vinyasa Annamaria F
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bikram Short Mary Ann Arnett

Thu May 7, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:45 am Bikram Silent Annie Button
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Level I/II Teresa Martin
11:30 am - 12:35 pm Bikram Flow Betsy Jones
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Bikram Silent Anne Borders
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bikram Flow Instructed Wendii Brooks
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Core Abby Mudd

Fri May 8, 2015
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Core Abby Mudd
9:30 am - 10:45 am Bikram Traditional Wendii Brooks
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Power Vinyasa Kara Price
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Bikram Silent Stacy Allen

Sat May 9, 2015
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:45 am Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
10:15 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa Level I/II Teresa Martin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga Core Annie Button
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Bikram Traditional Wendii Brooks

Sun May 10, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Bikram Traditional Lori Linker
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Level 1 Vinyasa Emily Johnson
3:30 pm - 4:50 pm B. Fusion
Class is Cancelled

Mon May 11, 2015
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Core Abby Mudd
9:30 am - 10:45 am Bikram Traditional Wendii Brooks
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Sculpt Ann Taylor Lashbrook
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Power Vinyasa Abby Mudd
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bikram Short Mary Ann Arnett

Tue May 12, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:45 am Bikram Silent Anne Borders
9:30 am - 11:00 am Bow Flow Susan Schroeder
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Bikram Flow Instructed Wendii Brooks
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Silent Jacquelyn Koerber
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Core Abbey Brooks