icon-bookaclass  Book A Class      icon-email    icon-facebook   icon-twitter

<< Schedule for Thu Apr 24, 2014 - Wed Apr 30, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Apr 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:45 am Bikram Silent Caroline Heine
8:30 am - 9:30 am Yoga Core Jamie Calzi
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bikram Flow Betsy Jones
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Bikram Silent Leah Roberts
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Kent Williams
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Core Meredith Conroy

Fri Apr 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Power Vinyasa Jaime Key Cryan
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Core Leah Roberts
9:30 am - 11:00 am Bikram Traditional Charmaline Arvin
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Power Vinyasa Kara Price
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Bikram Silent Meredith Conroy

Sat Apr 26, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:45 am Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
10:00 am - 11:30 am Power Vinyasa Anna Walker
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga Core Meredith Conroy
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Bikram Traditional Kent Williams

Sun Apr 27, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Bikram Traditional Lori Linker
11:00 am - 7:00 pm Breathworks - Soulful Relationships Fox Hollow Farm Christian de la Huerta
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Level 1 Vinyasa Flow Jamie Calzi
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Bikram Silent Jaime Key Cryan
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa Krama Susan Schroeder

Mon Apr 28, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Core Angie Hart
9:30 am - 10:45 am Bikram Traditional Betsy Jones
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Power Vinyasa Meredith Conroy
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bikram Short Mary Ann Arnett

Tue Apr 29, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:45 am Bikram Silent Anne Borders
9:30 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Krama Susan Schroeder
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Bikram Silent Jaime Key Cryan
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Jaime Key Cryan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Core Meredith Conroy

Wed Apr 30, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:15 am Bikram Silent Jaime Key Cryan
8:00 am - 9:00 am Pilates Kara Price
9:30 am - 10:45 am Bikram Traditional Charmaline Arvin
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Core Meredith Conroy
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa Krama Susan Schroeder
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Bikram Traditional Mary Ann Arnett
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bikram Short Mary Ann Arnett